Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gatlen Humphries
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
FOR 0-0
R. Hornsby
Randolph
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 2.5
1A-4A 132
02/09
L
FOR 0-0
I. Bailey
Piedmont
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 1
1A-4A 132
01/30
L
F 12-9 5:03
K. Tinniehill
Alabama School for the Blind
Wellborn Senior Night
Round 1
132
01/25
L
F 0-0
B. Dakota
Alexandria HS
ASB TRI #3
Round 1
132
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:54
K. Tinniehill
Alabama School for the Blind
ASB TRI #3
Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 15-7 3:46
J. Whitaker
Alexandria HS
Donnie Belser Memorial
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
01/20
W
DEC 9-2
N. Colletti
St. Andrew`s Episcopal School
Donnie Belser Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
134
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Worden
Gadsden City
Donnie Belser Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:00
T. Williams
Saks Sr
Donnie Belser Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
134
01/03
L
F 11-4 4:08
T. Williams
Saks Sr
Calhoun County Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
134
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:58
B. Dakota
Alexandria HS
Calhoun County Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
134
01/02
L
F 2-0 1:42
G. Snyder
Weaver
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
132
01/02
L
F 2-0 1:19
I. Bailey
Piedmont
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
132
01/02
L
F 0-0 0:50
A. Brame
Ohatchee
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
138
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:49
A. Bowman
Childersburg
Quad- McAdory/ White Plains/ Childrsburg
Round 1
138
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Howard
Mcadory
Quad- McAdory/ White Plains/ Childrsburg
Round 1
132
12/19
L
F 6-4 3:07
W. Bensinger
Pell City
Quad- McAdory/ White Plains/ Childrsburg
Round 1
132
12/15
L
F 0-0
T. WILLIAMS
Saks Sr
White Plains 2
Round 1
132
12/09
L
F 2-1 0:55
B. Estes
Cleburne County
Gene Taylor Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 7-4 2:41
C. Mendoza
Ashville
Gene Taylor Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:38
T. WILLIAMS
Saks Sr
White Plains @ Saks Sr
Round 1
138
12/02
L
F 4-6 5:16
J. English
Ranburne
Lamar Wade Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/02
W
F 4-4 3:52
A. Zuniga
Saks Sr
Lamar Wade Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Bell
Cleburne County
Lamar Wade Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
11/29
W
DEC 15-9
K. Fulmer
West End High School
Weaver Quad
Round 1
138
11/29
W
F 0-0
R. Rinehart
Ohatchee
Weaver Quad
Round 1
138
11/29
W
DEC 6-2
P. Fink
Weaver
Weaver Quad
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020