Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter O`Mary
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 8-2 1:44
S. Woodward
Hewitt-Trussville
2024 Southeastern Pools
Placement (16 Man)
146
01/13
L
F 9-0 2:01
W. Rivers
Hewitt-Trussville
2024 Southeastern Pools
Semis & WB (16 Man)
146
01/13
W
F 4-2 0:41
A. Russell
Benjamin Russell
2024 Southeastern Pools
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
146
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:00
N. Jensen
Oak Mountain
2024 Southeastern Pools
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
146
01/10
L
F 0-0
G. Hall
American Christian Academy
ACA #2 Trimatch
Round 1
144
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:25
E. Penny
Mcadory
6A Region 3 Duals
Round 1
144
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Garner
Brookwood Jr-Sr
6A Region 3 Duals
Round 1
144
12/30
L
F 10-4 2:22
H. Smith
Chelsea
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Placement Matches
140
12/30
L
F 3-2 1:36
I. Slaughter
Oak Mountain
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Semis and Conso (Both brackets)
140
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Wright
Minor
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - Quarters (24) & 2nd Wrestle back (32)
140
12/30
L
F 8-0 2:47
I. Keith
Mosley
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - round 1
140
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:34
T. III
John Carroll Catholic HS
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 2
140
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:02
E. Collins
Brookwood HS
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 1
140
11/21
L
F 7-0 1:29
E. Collins
Brookwood Jr-Sr
Ricky Miller Memorial Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
138
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:58
G. Tyner
Smiths Station Hs
Ricky Miller Memorial Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
138
11/21
L
DEF 4-0 0:46
I. Slaughter
Oak Mountain
Ricky Miller Memorial Duals
Placement (16 Team)
138
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Howard
Tuscaloosa County
TCHS Tri(Thompson, Northridge)
Round 1
144
11/09
L
F 0-0 0:18
H. Betke
Thompson HS
TCHS Tri(Thompson, Northridge)
Round 1
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020