Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jerimiah Sinadhan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
MD 8-0
G. Gardner
Oak Mountain
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 3 - Friday 4/5/6/7A
7A 120
02/15
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:50
C. Box
Hewitt-Trussville
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 1 - Thursday 4/6/7A
7A 120
02/10
L
Replay
F 16-6 5:41
G. Kunz
Fairhope
AHSAA Super Section South
Placement 5th Saturday
7A 120
02/10
L
Replay
F 10-2 3:31
S. Mock
Smiths Station Hs
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 8 Saturday
7A 120
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:50
M. Irle
Baker HS
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 7 Friday
7A 120
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:38
J. Ambrocio
Opelika Hs
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 5 Friday
7A 120
02/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:27
S. Mock
Smiths Station Hs
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 2 Friday
7A 120
02/01
L
F 10-8 1:55
J. Grant
Mary G Montgomery
Quad: Elberta/ Daphne/Davidson/MGM
Round 1
120
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:01
E. Loper
Elberta HS
Quad: Elberta/ Daphne/Davidson/MGM
Round 1
120
01/26
L
F 4-0 1:21
H. Cook
Gulf Shores
Gulf Shores/Daphne/Spanish Fort
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 10-6 2:49
W. Harding
Spanish Fort
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Conso Rd 4 (Saturday)
126
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:37
G. Petersen
Fairhope
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Quarterfinals (Friday)
126
01/06
W
F 5-2 2:19
K. Mathews
Gulf Shores
2024 Baldwin County Championships
Round of 16 and Conso Rd 1 (Friday)
126
12/30
L
F 8-4 4:22
G. Kunz
Fairhope HS
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - Quarters (24) & 2nd Wrestle back (32)
122
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Cardozo
Carver Birmingham
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Day 2 - round 1
122
12/29
L
F 4-1 4:59
G. Gardner
Oak Mountain
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 4
122
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Simmons
Brookwood HS
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 3
122
12/29
W
F 8-0 1:42
J. Coleman
Bayshore
Scott Rohrer/Hoover Inv. pres. by Signature Homes
Round 1
122
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:42
L. Dudley
Prattville
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Conso Round 2
126
12/21
W
F 8-1 1:23
M. Laurente
Montgomery Catholic Prep Schoo
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Conso Round 1
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:54
L. BLEDSOE
Prattville
2023 Wetumpka Indians Invitational
Round of 16
126
12/09
W
DEF 0-0 0:14
J. Ivey
Arab
Tri Match @Arab/Daphne/Bob Jones
Round 1
126
12/09
L
F 13-1 2:29
K.
Bob Jones
Tri Match @Arab/Daphne/Bob Jones
Round 1
126
11/18
W
F 6-1 1:26
T. Patterson
Vancleave
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 6 (Saturday)
126 Varsity
11/18
L
DEC 7-6
I. Jones
Gardendale
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 5 (Saturday)
126 Varsity
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:39
D. Lopez
Lakeshore
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 4 (Saturday)
126 Varsity
11/18
L
F 6-0 2:43
G. Goebel
Jesuit
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 2 (Friday)
126 Varsity
11/17
W
F 4-1 1:30
W. Babb
Fairhope
2023 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Varsity Rd 1 (Friday)
126 Varsity
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024