Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Prevot
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 7-3 2:47
N. English
Cypress Woods
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys VII
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
JV-120
01/27
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
M. Gomez
Cypress Ranch
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys VII
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
JV-120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:58
R. Jeter
Cypress Ridge
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys VII
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV-120
01/27
W
DEC 4-0
J. Soriano
Cypress Park
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys VII
Round 1 (16 Man)
JV-120
12/09
W
F 3-2 3:26
L. Garcia
St.thomas Catholic
2023 Woodlands Invite JV Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Kusek
Katy Tompkins
2023 Woodlands Invite JV Boys
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/09
W
F 6-7 2:31
D. Johnson
Cypress Ridge
2023 Woodlands Invite JV Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/09
W
F 8-5 3:28
I. Riemer
Waller
2023 Woodlands Invite JV Boys
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/09
L
DEC 7-3
J. Kusek
Katy Tompkins
2023 Woodlands Invite JV Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:49
J. Garza
Rosenberg Terry
Tri Cy Springs/Terry HS
Round 1
120
11/11
L
F 6-4 2:59
D. Casas
Katy Taylor
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120- JV
11/11
W
DEC 12-6
H. IBARRA
Clute Brazoswood
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120- JV
11/11
L
F 5-0 1:03
S. Thai
Conroe Oak Ridge
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
120- JV
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024