Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isiah Lively
Results
High School Results
Team Name
TONKAWA
Tonkawa
Tonkawa Jr Sr
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-7 3:53
B. Atiogue
DEWAR
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Consols Round 2 (16 /32)
132
02/16
L
F 6-0 1:24
P. Head
BLACKWELL
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Round 1 (32 Man) round 2
132
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:49
C. Sofian
BARNSDALL
BARNSDALL @ TONKAWA
Round 1
132
02/02
L
F 4-1 2:34
G. Fleming
Berryhill
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
132
02/02
L
F 4-5 3:08
I. Conterez
Oologah
Will Rogers Conference
Round 1
132
01/26
W
MD 14-5
V. Parton-Scoon
CHANDLER
CHANDLER @ TONKAWA
Round 1
132
01/19
L
F 0-2 1:48
A. Ford
HILLDALE
Skiatook Tournament 2024
7th - 16th Placements
132
01/19
L
F 15-2 3:51
K. Ramirez
MIAMI
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 4
132
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:25
T. Collinsworth
CATOOSA
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 3
132
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:22
N. Martin
LOCUST GROVE
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 1
132
01/17
L
F 0-0
P. Head
BLACKWELL/DCLA
TONKAWA @ BLACKWELL
Round 1
132
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:50
I. Sanford
HENRYETTA
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
01/11
W
F 12-0 2:59
C. Cohen
OLIVE
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
01/11
L
F 6-0 3:14
G. Huntsinger
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:32
K. Alley
PAWNEE/HOMINY
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
01/06
L
F 8-0 1:57
J. Burdge
Sand Springs
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
2/4/6 WB
132
01/06
W
DEC 15-11
P. Agee
Inola
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Quarters & 1/3/5 WB
132
01/06
W
F 5-8 2:28
R. Ibtu
Enid
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
2/4 WB
132
01/05
L
F 13-0 2:27
H. Murphy
Bentonville
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Round of 16 & 1/3 WB
132
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:06
B. Claunch
Cordell
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Round of 32 & 1 WB
132
12/08
W
F 3-6 1:43
G. Huntsinger
Lincoln Christian
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:31
G. Huntsinger
Lincoln Christian
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 3-6 2:50
J. Sheppard
Kingfisher
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Semifinals (16 Team)
132
12/08
L
MD 9-1
J. Haney
Woodward
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:59
C. Dewitt
Pawhuska
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 5 (8 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Pilkington
Ponca City
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 7-5 5:44
J. Wineinger
Coweta
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Dewitt
Pawhuska
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
1st Place Match (16 Team)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020