Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Phillips
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 6-1 2:49
I. Alfaro
Denison-Schleswig
DS/ Storm Lake/ MVAOCOU/ East Sac/ Ridge View
Round 1
175
02/02
L
F 12-1 2:24
K. Jacobson
Ridge View
DS/ Storm Lake/ MVAOCOU/ East Sac/ Ridge View
Round 1
175
02/01
W
F 10-0 3:48
M. Manzer
East Sac County
DS/ Storm Lake/ MVAOCOU/ East Sac/ Ridge View
Round 1
175
01/31
L
TF 16-1 2:46
C. Wright
Woodbury Central
WC/Sheldon/Storm Lake
Round 1
175
01/31
L
F 2-2 1:18
K. Roos
Sheldon/South O`Brien
WC/Sheldon/Storm Lake
Round 1
175
01/30
L
F 5-0 3:23
j. richter
Sioux City North
WC/Sheldon/Storm Lake
Round 1
175
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:12
G. Palazzo
Sioux City East
MOC-FV Triad - SBL, Storm Lake, MOC-FV
Round 1
175
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:51
L. Allendar
Cherokee, Washington
Cherokee, Washington @ Storm Lake
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Squires
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Sheldon Orab Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:33
R. Meeker
Logan-Magnolia
Sheldon Orab Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
175
12/15
L
F 2-2 1:26
B. Weber
MOC-Floyd Valley
S-O / MOC / SL / ELC
Round 1
190
12/06
W
F 8-7 5:59
B. Finkbeiner
Spencer
Storm Lake @ Spencer
Round 1
190
12/05
L
F 2-4 3:21
S. Wolfswinkel
Sioux Center
MOC-FV Dutch Early JV Tournament
Placement (4 Man)
182-188
12/04
L
F 2-1 2:00
A. Miller
Sheldon/South O`Brien
MOC-FV Dutch Early JV Tournament
Semis (4 Man)
182-188
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Ahlrich
Pocahontas Area
SC/Eburg/SL/PAC/WBM
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024