May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Domenic Zaccone
Results
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/21
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Romney
Cal Poly
2024 NCAA Division I Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
03/10
L
DEC 5-4
E. Oakley
Appalachian State
2024 Southern Conference Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
133
03/09
W
F 14-3 2:44
B. Adams
Presbyterian College
2024 Southern Conference Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
133
02/24
W
TF 20-5 4:04
D. Dunham
VMI
Campbell @ VMI
Round 1
133
02/18
W
TF 21-6 2:47
B. Adams
Presbyterian College
Campbell @ Presbyterian College
Round 1
133
02/18
W
DEC 5-2
B. Boarman
Chattanooga
Chattanooga @ Campbell
Round 1
133
02/11
W
TF 19-4 4:51
G. Rosas
The Citadel
The Citadel @ Campbell
Round 1
133
02/11
W
TF 24-8 4:00
T. Eckman
Bellarmine
Campbell @ Bellarmine
Round 1
133
02/04
W
TF 22-5 3:44
T. Lane
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb @ Campbell
Round 1
133
01/22
W
TF 19-4 2:14
J. Hager
Davidson
Campbell @ Davidson
Round 1
133
01/14
W
TF 21-5 5:16
H. Zinkin
CSU Bakersfield
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
133
01/14
W
MD 19-9
V. Perez
Central Michigan
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
133
01/14
L
DEC 11-6
M. Leete
American
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
133
01/05
L
F 4-0 4:22
B.
Maryland
F&M Open
Round 1
133
01/05
W
DEC 5-1
S. Pierson
Princeton
F&M Open
Round 1
133
01/05
L
DEC 4-2
G. Strickland
Lock Haven
F&M Open
Round 1
133
01/05
W
TF 21-5 5:42
B. Wright
Air Force
F&M Open
Round 1
133
01/05
W
TF 19-4 1:42
C. Quinn
Maryland
F&M Open
Round 1
133
01/05
W
F 6-1 1:37
A. O`Shea
Franklin & Marshall
F&M Open
Round 1
133
12/21
W
DEC 9-8
F. Barreto
North Dakota State
Fighting Camel Quad
Round 1
133
12/19
W
DEC 9-6 SV
D. Norris
Purdue
Fighting Camel Quad
Round 1
133
12/19
L
DEC 8-5 SV
D. Lajoie
Stanford
Fighting Camel Quad
Round 1
133
12/01
W
DEC 4-2
J. Chlebove
Arizona State
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
L
DEC 4-2
N. Bouzakis
Ohio State
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
W
DEC 9-6
E. Oakley
Appalachian State
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
W
MD 16-6
T. Knox
---
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
W
MD 12-3
J. Farber
Northern Iowa
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
W
MD 13-4
A. Fallon
Sacred Heart
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
L
MD 14-3
D. Cardinal
South Dakota State
Cliff Keen Las Vegas Collegiate Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
133
11/18
W
DEC 4-2
C. Birdwell
Wyoming
Wyoming vs. Campbell
Round 1
133
11/01
W
DEC 12-10
b. basile
Army West Point
Army West Point vs. Campbell
Round 1
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020