Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Ross
Results
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
S. Garza
Ashland
NCAA DII Super Regional III
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/22
W
F 7-0 4:07
L. DeBaugh
Frostburg State
Glenville Tri
Round 1
165
02/22
W
F 3-0 1:06
B. Lane
Kentucky Wesleyan
Glenville Tri
Round 1
165
02/18
L
TF 17-2 3:32
P. Hall
West Virginia
Glenville State University @ West Virginia
Round 1
165
02/11
L
DEC 6-2
S. Garza
Ashland
Ashland Duals
Round 1
165
02/03
L
Replay
TF 16-0 5:21
D. Combest
Indianapolis
Greyhound Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
165
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 15-8
C. Peterson
McKendree
Greyhound Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
02/03
L
Replay
MD 14-5
C. Ritter
Maryville
Greyhound Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
01/27
W
DEC 5-2 SV
A. Cook
West Liberty
2024 MEC Wrestling Championship
Championship
165
01/27
W
F 9-1 6:54
L. DeBaugh
Frostburg State
2024 MEC Wrestling Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 4-3 2:40
C. Lake
Thomas More
Super Region 3 Duals
Round 1
165
01/13
L
DEC 11-5
E. Arellano
Tiffin
Super Region 3 Duals
Round 1
165
01/11
W
F 14-4 6:30
E. Wellings-Osha
Fairmont State
Fairmont State @ Glenville State University
Round 1
165
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
A. Cook
West Liberty
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Semis (4 Team)
165
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Howey
Lake Erie
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Placement (4 Team)
165
12/02
L
DEC 7-5
B. Matthews
Lander
Carolina Clash
Round 1
174
12/02
W
F 3-0 2:53
C. Staub
Mount Olive
Carolina Clash
Round 1
174
12/02
W
DEC 9-6 SV
C. Arrington
Belmont Abbey
Carolina Clash
Round 1
174
11/20
L
DEC 8-2
N. Gnibus
Pitt-Johnstown
Fairmont State Duals
Round 1
184
11/12
W
F 12-3 1:25
O. Gruhn
Mercyhurst
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
184
11/12
L
F 14-2 6:47
J. Jones
Ithaca
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
184
11/12
W
TF 20-4 4:26
E. Callaghan
Ithaca
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
184
11/12
W
TF 19-3 4:44
A. Finsley
Wheeling
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
184
11/01
L
TF 17-2 5:52
C. Kranitz
Buffalo
Buffalo Duals
Round 1
184
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024