Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Laws
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
TF 8-0 1:49
L. Louzensky
Young Guns Nashville
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
05/07
W
DEC 11-9
T. Davis
Crossroads Wrestling
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
05/07
L
TF 10-2 1:40
T. Flavin
Soddy Daisy Wrestling Club
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
W
F 4-1 1:19
E. Rodriguez
Iron Knights
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 18-8 3:35
M. Dunn
Young Guns Nashville
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 10-0 1:31
W. Jamison
Wave Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
W
TF 13-2 1:47
K. Harlan
Nashville Christian School
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
04/29
W
FOR 0-0
S. Mayberry
Carter Wrestling Academy
Keller Classic - Greco-Roman
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132-138
04/29
W
F 15-8 3:31
S. Vineyard
Franklin wrestling club
Keller Classic - Greco-Roman
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132-138
04/29
L
TF 8-0 0:58
V. Moore
Ground Zero Wrestling
Keller Classic - Greco-Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132-138
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:27
S. Vineyard
Franklin wrestling club
Keller Classic - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/29
W
FOR 0-0
B. Cosper
Soddy Daisy Wrestling Club
Keller Classic - Freestyle
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
132
04/29
L
TF 10-0 1:36
Z. Bosken
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
Keller Classic - Freestyle
Semis & WB (8 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021