Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Morgan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Mountain Home
Mountain Home JV
Mountain Man WC
Mountain View
Mtn Home
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
S. Morgan
Mountain Home
IHSAA 4A - District IV
7th
138
02/16
L
DEF 2-0 0:45
N. Chavez
Burley
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 4
138
02/16
W
TF 15-0 3:36
B. Bracken
Burley
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 3
138
02/16
L
TF 16-1 4:41
N. Naranjo
Minico
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 2
138
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:28
M. Fitzpatrick
Mountain View HS
35th Annual Weiser Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/02
L
F 2-1 3:14
J. Gonzalez
Caldwell HS
35th Annual Weiser Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/20
L
DEC 7-4
P. McBride
Minico
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
138
01/20
L
DEC 10-3
C. Messerly
Star Valley
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
145
01/19
L
DEC 6-0
B. Hansen
Spring Creek
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 2-0 2:17
K. Williams
Idaho Falls
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
145
01/19
W
F 5-0 1:32
J. Harrison
Bonneville
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
01/19
W
DEC 8-4
J. Zollinger
Ridgeline
2024 Tiger Grizz JV Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
138
01/13
W
MD 10-2
H. Zenner
Mountain Home V
Rumble 2nd Chance Boys Varsity
Round 2 (6 and 4 man)
138B
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:30
H. McPherson
Riverton V
Rumble 2nd Chance Boys Varsity
Round 1 (6 and 4 man)
138B
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
Q. Edmunds
Cedar Valley JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Championship 16 & WB 3 (64 Man)
138 JV
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
K. Wise
Mountain Ridge JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
138 JV
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Harris
Duchesne JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Champion 32 & WB 1 (64 Man)
138 JV
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
C. Vazquez
Stansbury JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Championship (64 Man)
138 JV
01/06
L
DEC 4-1
E. Serafine
Meridian
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #2
138
01/06
L
DEC 7-6
C. Brumble
Crook County
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Quarters
138
01/05
W
DEC 5-3 SV
H. Haws
Mountain View
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
138
01/05
W
M FOR 1-0
J. Glover
Redmond
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
138
12/14
L
F 4-0 4:00
A. Ingram
Madison
2023 HCC Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
12/14
L
F 4-0 3:59
T. Dillow
Bandit
2023 HCC Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/14
L
F 4-2 2:32
T. Harris
Ririe
2023 HCC Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
12/14
L
F 6-2 3:21
G. Ramirez
Idaho Falls
2023 HCC Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
12/14
W
F 4-1 3:21
D. Merkley
Snake River
2023 HCC Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:14
J. Gydesen
Glenns Ferry
Tim Matthews JV/Second Chance
Round 6
145
12/09
W
F 0-0 2:32
K. Mort
Minico
Tim Matthews JV/Second Chance
Round 5
145
12/09
L
F 7-2 4:39
T. Bristol
Declo
Tim Matthews JV/Second Chance
Round 4
145
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:32
D. Gomez
Wendell
Tim Matthews JV/Second Chance
Round 2
145
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:07
G. Brown
Capital
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
12/01
L
MD 14-2
R. Matysek
Ridgevue
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
12/01
W
MD 16-4
B. Hillyer
Owyhee
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
12/01
L
MD 12-2
C. Hester
Emmett
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
12/01
W
F 2-2 1:07
L. Baker
Nyssa
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
09/23
L
Replay
TF 16-1 3:55
I. Cerros
Top Notch WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:40
A. Callirgos
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 32
138 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024