Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevin Yang
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 1-0
A. Diaz
Christian Brothers Academy
Section 2 Division 1 Class 2
2nd WB
145
02/03
L
F 4-3 4:56
S. Watson
Scotia Glenville
Section 2 Division 1 Class 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:08
S. Kleitz
Mohonasen Sr
Section 2 Division 1 Class 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/20
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Alam
Christian Brothers Academy
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place
145A
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:44
J. Relation
Niskayuna
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
145A
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:13
B. Carcaterra
Monroe Woodbury Sr HS
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
145A
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:28
M. Guzman
Liberty H.S.
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
145A
01/20
W
DEC 3-0
H. Hutchins
Rondout Valley Sr HS
2024 Dames & Devils Wrestling Tournament
Round 1-(16 man and 5 man RR)
145A
12/16
W
F 8-1 4:04
R. Taquechel
Windermere
Bill Scott Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
144
12/16
L
DEC 5-2
A. Marquette
Weyauwega-Fremont
Bill Scott Memorial Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144
12/16
L
MD 11-3
G. Duany
Lake Brantley Hs
Bill Scott Memorial Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:19
J. Velazquez
Colonial
Bill Scott Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
12/15
W
MD 16-3
W. Thrash
Bishop Moore School
Bill Scott Memorial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
12/15
W
MD 12-4
M. Plancher
Lake Howell
Bill Scott Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024