Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Hamilton
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
GA
Grindhouse Wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
DEC 3-2
A. Ortiz
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Quarters & WB
120
05/28
W
TF 16-6
M. Foulk
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
05/28
L
DEC 16-13
R. Jesus
FL
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
R2
120
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 15-12
B. Connatser
Crossroads Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
04/15
W
Replay
TF 12-2 3:35
C. nelson
Bluff City Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 14-14
B. Dominguez
Young Guns Nashville
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023