Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooke Hermel
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Mount Olive
University of Mount Olive
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
Replay
DEF 8-1 3:00
M. Correa
Emmanuel College
Robert Horton Memorial
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
01/21
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:19
A. Mahan
Presbyterian College
Robert Horton Memorial
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
123
01/21
W
Replay
DEF 8-4 3:15
K. Edwards
Emmanuel College
Robert Horton Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
F 10-1 1:45
P. Leonard
Sienna Heights
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
123
12/01
W
TF 10-0 2:04
A. Wade
Lourdes
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
123
12/01
W
TF 12-2 5:04
R. Horvath
Indiana Tech
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
12/01
W
F 14-2 3:31
M. Crisenbery
Tiffin
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
123
12/01
L
F 6-0 1:27
A. Krejsa
Life University
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
123
12/01
L
TF 16-6 5:58
K. Castro
University of the Cumberlands
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
123
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:22
D. Martinez
Emory & Henry
NCWWC Region II
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
02/18
L
Replay
TF 13-2 5:54
S. Larios
Emmanuel College
NCWWC Region II
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
02/18
W
Replay
F 10-2 2:24
D. Gerrell
Emmanuel College
NCWWC Region II
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
H. Mains
Limestone University
NCWWC Region II
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
01/22
L
TF 10-0 3:25
E. Jauregui
UNK
Robert Horton Memorial Women`s Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
123
01/22
W
TF 10-0 2:04
D. Gerrell
Emmanuel College
Robert Horton Memorial Women`s Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
01/22
L
F 4-0 2:02
M. Mendoza
King University
Robert Horton Memorial Women`s Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
01/22
W
F 4-0 0:59
I. Partin
University of the Cumberlands
Robert Horton Memorial Women`s Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
123
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
DEF 0-0
V. Baker
King University
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 5 (10 Man)
123
12/18
L
DEF 0-0 1:24
C. Jennings
Emory & Henry
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 3 (10 Man)
123
12/18
L
TF 12-2 3:45
T. Flourory
St. Andrews University
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 2 (10 Man)
123
12/18
W
TF 16-5 6:00
O. Waller
Presbyterian College
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 1 (10 Man)
123
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023