Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Blackwell
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 1-4 1:20
K. Butler
Rockland
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
02/11
L
F 6-1 3:05
D. Livermore
Cohasset
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:30
D. McGourty
Braintree
Carver @ Braintree
Dual
152 lbs
02/04
L
F :59
N. Barrett
Pembroke
Pembroke @ Carver
Dual
152 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:35
G. Depaula
Rockland
Rockland @ Carver
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 2:16
J. Thompson
Weymouth
Carver @ Weymouth
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 2:16
J. Thompson
Weymouth
Weymouth @ Carver
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 2:53
J. Fredette
Somerset Berkley
Somerset Berkley @ Carver
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
F :41
M. riveria
Woonsocket
Woonsocket @ Carver
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 4:00
L. Mendes
Durfee
Durfee @ Carver
Dual
145 lbs
01/26
W
F 1:21
B. McDonald
Sandwich
Carver @ Sandwich
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:47
A. Forrest
Barnstable
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
152 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:08
E. Padilla
Woonsocket
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/19
L
F 2nd
A. Goldman
Middleborough
Carver @ Middleborough
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:20
J. Donohue
Cohasset
Cohasset @ Carver
Dual
145 lbs
12/30
L
F 3:08
L. Mendes
Durfee
Durfee @ Carver
Dual
152 lbs
12/30
W
F 2:16
J. Andreozzi
---
Hope @ Carver
Dual
152 lbs
12/30
L
F :37
N. Hicks
Bristol-Plymouth
Carver @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
152 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:25
C. Hassett
Plymouth South
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
S. Connelly
Mansfield
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
152 lbs
12/17
L
F 4-6 2:03
D. King
Sandwich
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-1 1:14
B. McDonald
Sandwich
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:03
J. Ryan
Hanover
Hanover @ Carver
Dual
152 lbs
12/10
L
F 7-2 0:33
J. Lewis
Boston College High School
Watertown Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 4
152 lbs
12/10
L
F 0:17
S. Callanan
Wakefield
Watertown Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024