Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ezekiel Winchester
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Bend
Bend Senior
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
MD 11-2
B. Le
---
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-V 2023
Round 6 WB4
138
02/01
W
F 6-2 1:30
D. Kisman
Ridgeview
Ridgeview @ Bend
Round 1
152
01/27
L
MD 10-1
I. Jones
Dallas
Silverton Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
01/27
L
DEC 11-9 SV
P. McLennan
Sherwood
Silverton Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
01/27
L
DEC 3-0
B. Smith
Newberg
Silverton Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/25
L
F 9-7 5:02
J. Vera
Caldera
Caldera @ Bend
Round 1
138
01/19
W
MD 14-6
D. Jackson
Madras
Madras vs. Bend
Round 1
138
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:41
D. Torres
Culver
Bend @ Culver
Round 1
138
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
B. Johns
Mountain View
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
147
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
K. Copeland
Eagle Point
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
147
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:20
T. Havniear
Crater
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
147
01/13
L
MD 14-5
J. Downing
Redmond
Bend @ Redmond
Round 1
145
01/06
L
Replay
MD 10-2
B. Seimears
Rigby
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
145
01/06
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:43
J. Jimenez
Nampa
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
145
12/28
L
F 7-0 2:58
I. Jones
Dallas
Northwest Duals
---
145
12/28
L
MD 9-1
D. Le
Newberg
Northwest Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:42
H. Halstead
Thurston
Northwest Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:02
L. Medford
Cleveland
Northwest Duals
---
145
12/28
W
DEC 9-5
C. Stapleton
Cascade
Northwest Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:46
E. Shepherd
North Marion
Northwest Duals
---
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024