Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Frankie Indelli
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2012-2013
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
DEC 9-3
K. Keller
Cornell College
Central Last Chance Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
141
02/09
W
F 16-1 4:00
N. Laguna
---
Central Last Chance Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
141
02/09
W
TF 16-0
Z. Coakley
Graceland University
Central Last Chance Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
141
01/26
W
DEC 13-8
C. Shaver
---
Loras Open
Placement (32 Man)
141
01/26
W
MD 17-9
K. Keller
Cornell College
Loras Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
141
01/26
W
MD 11-2
C. Osborn
Truman State
Loras Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
141
01/26
W
MD 14-2
R. Ginter
---
Loras Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
141
01/26
L
MD 10-2
D. Lockner
Iowa Central
Loras Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
01/25
L
F 1-5 4:43
J. Wulf
Cornell College
Loras @ Cornell College
Round 1
141
01/12
L
NC 0-0
G. Zieske
Augsburg
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
141
01/12
L
DEC 6-3
K. Rumph
---
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
Cons. Semis (32 Man)
141
01/12
W
DEC 5-2
M. Hayes
Augsburg
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
141
01/12
W
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Charlier
---
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
3rd WB (32 Man)
141
01/12
W
DEC 8-3
Z. Stewart
---
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
141
01/12
L
MD 12-3
K. Rumph
---
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
141
01/12
W
TF 16-0 2:58
B. Paquette
Olivet College
Cliff Keen Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
01/05
W
DEC 8-5
R. Roth
---
2019 Jim Fox Duals Tournament
5th Place Match
141
01/05
W
DEC 8-5
R. Roth
---
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 6
141
01/05
L
DEC 6-4
K. Kelly
---
2019 Jim Fox Duals Tournament
Cons. Semis
141
01/05
L
DEC 6-4
K. Kelly
Loras College
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 5
141
01/05
W
MD 15-3
T. Barr
---
2019 Jim Fox Duals Tournament
Cons. Round 3
141
01/05
W
MD 15-3
T. Barr
Maryville
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 4
141
12/15
W
DEC 8-4
N. Sablan
#21 Millikin
Key City Classic
Round 1 (3 Team)
141
12/15
L
DEC 11-8
M. Hayes
#1 Augsburg
Key City Classic
Round 2 (3 Team)
141
12/01
W
TF 18-2 4:25
N. Roscioli
---
Loras @ Wisconsin-La Crosse
Round 1
141
12/01
W
DEC 5-1
A. Mcdowell
---
Loras vs. Wisconsin-Whitewater
Round 1
141
11/17
L
DEC 3-0
J. Polka
UW-Parkside
CUW Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
141
11/17
L
DEC 9-5
J. McAuliffe
---
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
141
11/17
W
DEC 7-4
C. Dalton
---
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/17
W
DEC 8-2
C. Jordan
Unattached
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
TF 26-10 3:46
A. Gomez
Iowa State University
Duhawk Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
01/27
W
DEC 6-5
R. Schmalen
Upper Iowa
Duhawk Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
01/27
W
F 8-3 4:16
K. Moser
Wisconsin-Platteville
Duhawk Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
01/27
W
DEC 12-5
J. Rios
William Penn
Duhawk Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
01/20
W
TF 16-1 1:35
C. Pester
Nebraska Wesleyan
IIAC Duals (Loras)
Finals (2 Team)
133
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:16
T. Turner
---
IIAC Duals (Loras)
Finals (2 Team)
141
01/20
W
MD 14-1
B. Dowding
Nebraska Wesleyan
IIAC Duals (Loras)
Finals (2 Team)
133
01/12
L
F 9-3 4:41
T. Stanich
---
Stevens Institute Of Technology @ Loras
Round 1
133
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
K. Johnson
Triton
CUW Open
QFs
133
11/18
W
DQ 15-4
J. Echeverria
Elmhurst College
CUW Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
11/18
L
DEC 8-3
B. Doebel
Wartburg
CUW Open
Rd 2
133
11/18
W
MD 8-0
D. Sims
Harper College
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
11/04
L
F 7-5 6:38
T. Pulse
---
Super 8 Invitational
Placements
133
11/04
W
DEC 19-14
J. Diehl
Augustana College
Super 8 Invitational
Semis
133
11/04
W
TF 21-4 6:45
M. Dach
UW-Platteville
Super 8 Invitational
Round 5
133
11/04
L
F 3-7 6:39
S. Spurrier
Buena Vista
Super 8 Invitational
Round 4
133
11/04
W
TF 19-4 5:42
K. Moser
UW-Platteville
Super 8 Invitational
Round 2
133
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/01
W
MD 8-0
C. Manderfeld
---
2019 Jim Fox Duals Tournament
Cons. Round 2
141
01/01
W
MD 8-0
C. Manderfeld
Upper Iowa
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 3
141
01/01
L
DEC 10-4
A. Meyer
Iowa
2019 Jim Fox Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals
141
01/01
L
DEC 10-4
A. Meyer
Iowa
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 2
141
01/01
W
F 6-2 3:12
R. Roth
---
2019 Jim Fox Duals Tournament
Champ. Round 1
141
01/01
W
F 6-2 3:12
R. Roth
---
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 1
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024