Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Baynes Autrey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
DEC 5-2
B. Walston
Mountain Brook
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Placement Matches (24 Man)
140
01/09
W
F 7-4 3:26
A. JONAS
---
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Semis & Consolation (24 Man)
140
01/09
W
F 5-9 3:50
S. TURNER
Clay Chalkville
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Quarterfinals (24 Man)
140
01/09
W
MD 13-1
W. WATSON
---
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
140
01/09
L
DEC 15-8
G. Howard
---
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
140
01/09
L
F 5-0 0:40
A. Amant
Arnold
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
140
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:26
A. Malcolm
Wewahitchka
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 2 (24 Man)
140
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:14
D. PEARSON
Auburn
2016 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
140
12/19
L
F 3-2 2:31
T. FERGUSON
Vestavia Hills
Hewitt/Blalock JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/19
W
F 9-6 4:59
A. JONAS
Spain Park Hs
Hewitt/Blalock JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/19
L
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Reynolds
---
Hewitt/Blalock JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/12
L
DEC 2-0
G. Howard
---
Spartan Invitational
placement
138
12/12
L
F 0-0
B. WALSTON
Mountain Brook
Spartan Invitational
Semis & Consolation (24 Man)
138
12/12
W
DEC 9-8
B. Bagby
James Clemens HS
Spartan Invitational
Quarters/WB
138
12/12
W
DEC 12-6
R. RUDOLPH
Hoover
Spartan Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
138
12/12
L
F 0-0
I. FRANKLIN
J.O. Johnson HS
Spartan Invitational
rond 4
138
12/12
L
DEC 9-5
G. Howard
---
Spartan Invitational
round 3
138
12/12
L
DEC 4-1
B. Kirby
---
Spartan Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 0-10 5:04
T. GENNARI
Chelsea
Chelsea Tri - Junior Varsity
Champ. Round 1
138
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:30
A. Strickland
Tuscaloosa County
Chelsea Tri - Junior Varsity
Champ. Round 1
138
12/01
L
DEC 9-3
C. Cuellar
---
Mountain Brook @ Vestavia Hills
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024