Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Butler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Brentwood
Brentwood
Brentwood HS
Brentwood High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 3-1 SV
H. Nelson
Marceline
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160 Class 1
02/20
W
DEC 15-8
A. Stevens
Centralia
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
160 Class 1
02/20
L
F 5-0 3:54
C. Webster
Mid-Buchanan
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
160 Class 1
02/15
L
DEC 7-0
T. Huck
Valle Catholic High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Placement
160
02/15
W
MD 10-1
A. May
Lift For Life Academy Charter High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Semifinals
160
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
M. McCaster
Rock Bridge
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Placement Matches (32 Man)
160
02/01
L
F 0-0 2:29
R. Nottingham
Eureka
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
160
02/01
W
DEC 7-4
M. Johnson
Francis Howell
Kyle Thrasher 2020
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:23
A. WHITE
Timberland
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
02/01
W
TF 17-2 3:27
G. Stark
Ft. Zumwalt West
Kyle Thrasher 2020
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
02/01
L
F 4-1 3:15
A. Lauer
Lindbergh
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
01/18
W
F 3-0 3:02
Z. Collins
---
St. Charles Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
01/18
L
DEC 7-2
H. Armstrong
Benton
St. Charles Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/18
W
MD 13-2
A. Sommer
Warrenton
St. Charles Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
160
01/18
L
F 7-0 5:48
J. Mitchell
Poplar Bluff
St. Charles Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
01/04
W
F 0-0 3:23
A. Lodholz
St. Louis University
53rd Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
FINALS
160
01/04
W
TF 17-1
J. Prange
Vianney
53rd Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
RD4
160
01/04
W
F 0-0 3:41
J. Sharrow
Palmyra
53rd Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
RD3
160
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:39
J. Brandt
Parkway North
53rd Annual Vianney Wrestling Tournament
RD2
160
12/21
W
MD 9-1
N. Snyder
Clayton HS
Brentwood Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/21
L
F 4-8 4:48
I. Strong
Miller Career Academy
Brentwood Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 11-3 1:52
D. Hagan
Herculaneum HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 11-4 1:01
C. Schone
Wright City HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/07
W
F 6-0 3:16
T. Champer
John Burroughs School
John Burroughs Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
160
12/07
W
F 11-1 2:44
M. Marti
Webster Groves
John Burroughs Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
160
12/07
W
TF 22-6 4:29
W. Childress
Parkway West
John Burroughs Tournament
Round 4 (8 Man)
160
12/07
L
F 12-1 5:40
M. Bassett
Ladue Horton Watkins High School
John Burroughs Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
160
12/06
W
F 12-0 4:47
B. Spellman
St. Louis Priory School
John Burroughs Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
160
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021