Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Morris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 10-5
G. Miller
Inola
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
3A-106
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:47
D. Farmer
Ft. Gibson
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106 HS
01/28
W
F 8-0 2:57
L. Phillips
Checotah
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106 HS
01/28
L
F 11-0 4:42
C. Horlick
Ft. Gibson
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106 HS
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:31
B. Paxton
Henryetta
Maverick Conference Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106 HS
01/21
L
MD 11-2
M. Duke
Sallisaw
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Boys 1st-8th Placement
106
01/21
L
F 12-6 5:31
V. Silva
Broken Bow
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
12 and 24 man Semi final
106
01/21
L
TF 16-0 2:59
T. Miller
Marlow
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Boys Quarters and WB
106
01/21
W
MD 10-0
T. Jenkins
Lincoln Christian
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 5 Boys
106
01/21
W
DEC 8-5
L. Phillips
Checotah
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 4 Boys
106
01/20
L
F 15-4 5:08
J. McCrary
Heritage
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 1 Boys
106
01/14
W
MD 10-1
D. Jackson
Daniel Webster
Catoosa Port City Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106 B
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:28
L. Livingston
Oologah
Catoosa Port City Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106 B
01/14
L
DEC 9-6
C. Hill
Owasso
Catoosa Port City Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106 B
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
D. Jackson
Daniel Webster
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106 B
01/13
L
F 9-0 5:10
J. Esquivel
Catoosa
Catoosa Port City Classic
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
106
01/13
L
DEC 5-2
C. Hill
Owasso
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (20 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 14-0 2:00
J. Patty
Chickasha
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
MD 10-1
J. Taylor
Pryor
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Semis & WB (16 Man)
106
01/22
W
F 9-0 4:45
L. Phillips
Checotah
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 7 (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
F 4-2 3:55
C. Horlick
Ft. Gibson
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 6 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 4-3 1:30
J. Hanna
Grove
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 4 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 9-0 3:45
X. Graves
Bentonville
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 13-2 5:06
a. russell
Fayetteville
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/08
L
F 9-0 1:14
C. Orr
Plainview
Inola Tournament
Quarters & 3rd/5th WB
106
01/08
W
MD 8-0
C. Lor
Inola
Inola Tournament
2nd/4th WB
106
01/07
L
F 11-8 5:02
J. Caviness
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Inola Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020