Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Hare
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
MD 15-5
A. Fondo
Wakulla Hs
2022 Florida JV State Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:18
M. Page
nature coast
2022 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 3 WB (16 Man)
115
02/12
W
F 4-6 3:30
H. Steinmann
Buchholz
2022 Florida JV State Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Conty
Freedom
2022 Florida JV State Invitational
Quarters (16 Man)
115
02/05
L
F 8-0 3:57
L. Sanchez
Bay
Clay Rotary Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
02/05
W
F 5-0 1:00
L. Geist
Pedro Menendez H.S.
Clay Rotary Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
02/05
W
F 5-0 1:46
B. Utgard
Springs Academy
Clay Rotary Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Holcomb
West Nassau
Clay Rotary Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/25
L
F 0-0 0:57
G. Woodard
---
Paxon Invitational
1st Place Match
113
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:57
G. Woodard
---
2022 Paxon Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
01/22
W
F 7-8 4:00
E. Spurlin
Stanton
2022 Paxon Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/22
W
F 0-0 4:00
E. Spurlin
Stanton College Preparatory School
Paxon Invitational
Champ. Round 3
113
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Mixon
Westside High School
Westside Individual Round Robin
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
01/15
L
F 0-2 1:42
A. Autry
Lake Weir
Westside Individual Round Robin
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
01/15
W
F 5-2 0:39
J. Jackson
---
Westside Individual Round Robin
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Holcomb
West Nassau
Keystone Memorial IBT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/08
L
F 11-0 2:43
J. Contreras
---
Keystone Memorial IBT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:45
M. Newman
Fleming Island
2021 Hammer Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:07
S. Sherman
Apopka
2021 Hammer Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024