Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rese Hogan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 8-7
M. Harris
---
OSSAA 3A West Regional
3rd WB
138
02/20
W
F 2-2 1:16
A. Jolly
Sulphur
OSSAA 3A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/20
L
F 4-1 1:55
L. Epperson
---
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters
138
02/20
W
F 7-0 2:56
C. Duroy
---
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/23
W
F 6-0
B. Casey
Jay
Morris @ Jay
Round 1
152
01/23
L
F 6-0 2:42
J. Jones
---
Edison @ Morris
Round 1
152
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:53
C. Henley
Mannford
Morris @ Mannford
Round 1
160
01/15
L
F 5-2 1:32
C. Kelley
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
5th Place
138
01/15
W
MD 11-1
E. Grant
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 4 Semi`s( 8 &16 Man) rd5 of 12-man
138
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:21
M. Smith
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 3 16-man & 8-man
138
01/15
W
DEC 6-1
J. Goad
Pawhuska
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 1 16-man & 8-man
138
01/13
W
F 6-0 1:30
G.
Hilldale
Morris @ Hilldale
Round 1
145
01/09
L
F 4-0 2:50
G. Spence
---
Inola Tournament
Placement Matches
145
01/09
L
F 10-7 3:01
D. Fox
---
Inola Tournament
Cons. Semi
145
01/09
L
F 3-3 4:27
J. Gesell
---
Inola Tournament
Semis & Last WB
145
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:20
T. Chandler
Victory Christian
Inola Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:37
L. Castro
Charles Page
Inola Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/06
W
F 4-4 3:40
A. Baker
Warner
Warner @ Morris
Round 1
145
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:57
Z. Propst
Salina
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 3 16-man & 8-man
145
12/18
L
F 4-3 2:00
J. Wright
Morris
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 2 16-man & 8-man
145
12/18
L
F 10-5 2:31
L. Smith
Perry
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 1 16-man & 8-man
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
MD 11-1
B. Perez
Owasso
Tiger Jv
Round 4
138
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:14
C. Nickols
Union
Tiger Jv
Round 2
138
01/12
W
MD 11-0
J. Davis
Jenks
Tiger Jv
Round 1
138
01/09
W
F 0-0
J. Girty
Warner
Morris @ Warner
Round 1
145
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
D. Murchinson
Vian
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Placement (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 3-10 4:37
J. Jauregui
Tonkawa Jr Sr
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
145
01/04
W
F 2-2 1:05
J. Lohmann
---
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/04
W
F 11-0 2:24
C. Parrish
Pryor
Inola Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 4-0 1:00
C. Elias
---
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/04
W
TF 17-2 3:45
J. Lohmann
---
Inola Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/18
W
DEC 10-5
J. Girty
Warner
Warner @ Morris
Round 1
145
12/11
W
F 0-0 1:31
L. Traylor
Checotah
Checotah @ Morris
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024